RAZPOREDI

Razpored - Slovenija

1. krog
15.7.2017 18:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 0:0 Triglav
15.7.2017 20:20 Maribor 1:0 Aluminij
16.7.2017 18:00 Krško 2:1 Gorica
16.7.2017 18:00 Rudar 2:1 Domžale
16.7.2017 20:20 Olimpija 3:1 Celje
2. krog
21.7.2017 18:00 Aluminij 4:2 Krško
22.7.2017 16:50 Triglav 2:3 Maribor
22.7.2017 20:00 Rudar 3:1 Ankaran Hrvatini
23.7.2017 18:00 Domžale 4:0 Celje
23.7.2017 20:20 Gorica 0:2 Olimpija
3. krog
28.7.2017 20:00 Krško 1:1 Triglav
29.7.2017 20:20 Maribor 1:0 Rudar
30.7.2017 16:50 Olimpija 4:0 Aluminij
30.7.2017 18:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 1:3 Domžale
30.7.2017 20:00 Celje 1:0 Gorica
4. krog
4.8.2017 18:00 Aluminij 2:2 Celje
5.8.2017 16:50 Triglav 0:0 Olimpija
5.8.2017 20:30 Rudar 0:1 Krško
6.8.2017 16:50 Ankaran Hrvatini 1:5 Maribor
6.8.2017 20:00 Domžale 1:1 Gorica
5. krog
11.8.2017 20:20 Maribor 0:0 Domžale
12.8.2017 18:00 Celje 1:1 Triglav
12.8.2017 18:00 Gorica 1:0 Aluminij
12.8.2017 20:20 Olimpija 4:0 Rudar
13.8.2017 18:00 Krško 2:2 Ankaran Hrvatini
6. krog
19.8.2017 16:00 Triglav 1:3 Gorica
19.8.2017 18:00 Domžale 2:2 Aluminij
19.8.2017 20:20 Maribor 3:2 Krško
20.8.2017 16:50 Ankaran Hrvatini 1:3 Olimpija
21.8.2017 20:00 Rudar 2:1 Celje
7. krog
25.8.2017 20:00 Krško 4:2 Domžale
26.8.2017 18:00 Celje 4:1 Ankaran Hrvatini
26.8.2017 20:20 Gorica 1:0 Rudar
27.8.2017 16:00 Aluminij 2:0 Triglav
27.8.2017 20:20 Olimpija 0:0 Maribor
8. krog
8.9.2017 18:00 Rudar 0:0 Aluminij
8.9.2017 20:20 Maribor 0:0 Celje
9.9.2017 16:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 0:2 Gorica
9.9.2017 18:00 Domžale 6:1 Triglav
10.9.2017 16:50 Krško 2:4 Olimpija
9. krog
15.9.2017 14:00 Celje 0:0 Krško
16.9.2017 14:00 Triglav 1:2 Rudar
16.9.2017 16:00 Aluminij 1:1 Ankaran Hrvatini
16.9.2017 20:20 Olimpija 1:0 Domžale
17.9.2017 18:00 Gorica 0:3 Maribor
10. krog
22.9.2017 20:20 Aluminij 2:3 Maribor
23.9.2017 14:00 Triglav 1:3 Ankaran Hrvatini
23.9.2017 16:00 Gorica 2:1 Krško
23.9.2017 20:20 Celje 0:0 Olimpija
24.9.2017 18:45 Domžale 0:1 Rudar
11. krog
29.9.2017 18:45 Celje 1:1 Domžale
30.9.2017 15:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 Rudar
30.9.2017 17:00 Krško 2:0 Aluminij
30.9.2017 20:20 Maribor 0:0 Triglav
1.10.2017 16:50 Olimpija 2:1 Gorica
12. krog
13.10.2017 20:20 Rudar 1:2 Maribor
14.10.2017 13:00 Triglav 3:1 Krško
14.10.2017 15:00 Gorica 2:1 Celje
14.10.2017 17:00 Domžale 6:0 Ankaran Hrvatini
14.10.2017 20:20 Aluminij 1:2 Olimpija
13. krog
20.10.2017 20:20 Olimpija 3:0 Triglav
21.10.2017 13:00 Celje 1:2 Aluminij
21.10.2017 15:00 Gorica 1:3 Domžale
21.10.2017 20:20 Maribor 1:0 Ankaran Hrvatini
22.10.2017 19:00 Krško 0:3 Rudar
14. krog
27.10.2017 20:20 Rudar 0:0 Olimpija
28.10.2017 13:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 1:1 Krško
28.10.2017 15:00 Triglav 0:2 Celje
28.10.2017 20:20 Domžale 0:1 Maribor
29.10.2017 18:45 Aluminij 0:3 Gorica
15. krog
3.11.2017 18:00 Celje 2:1 Rudar
4.11.2017 13:00 Gorica 0:3 Triglav
4.11.2017 15:00 Aluminij 0:1 Domžale
4.11.2017 20:20 Krško 0:5 Maribor
5.11.2017 16:50 Olimpija 1:0 Ankaran Hrvatini
16. krog
17.11.2017 20:20 Maribor 1:0 Olimpija
18.11.2017 12:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 1:2 Celje
18.11.2017 14:00 Triglav 0:3 Aluminij
18.11.2017 20:20 Rudar 2:0 Gorica
19.11.2017 18:45 Domžale 1:0 Krško
17. krog
25.11.2017 13:00 Triglav 0:1 Domžale
25.11.2017 15:00 Gorica 2:2 Ankaran Hrvatini
25.11.2017 20:20 Celje 2:1 Maribor
26.11.2017 16:50 Olimpija 1:0 Krško
26.11.2017 18:45 Aluminij 0:2 Rudar
18. krog
2.12.2017 15:00 Rudar 1:2 Triglav
2.12.2017 20:20 Maribor 2:1 Gorica
3.12.2017 14:00 Krško 3:1 Celje
3.12.2017 16:50 Domžale 1:0 Olimpija
20.2.2018 13:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 1:1 Aluminij
19. krog
24.2.2018 13:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 2:0 Triglav
25.2.2018 15:00 Maribor 0:0 Aluminij
25.2.2018 16:55 Olimpija 2:1 Celje
4.4.2018 15:00 Rudar 1:4 Domžale
18.4.2018 18:00 Krško 1:0 Gorica
20. krog
2.3.2018 18:00 Aluminij - Krško
3.3.2018 13:00 Rudar 2:3 Ankaran Hrvatini
3.3.2018 13:00 Rudar 2:3 Ankaran Hrvatini
3.3.2018 15:00 Triglav 0:5 Maribor
3.3.2018 17:00 Domžale 1:0 Celje
4.3.2018 16:55 Gorica 0:1 Olimpija
21. krog
6.3.2018 14:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 0:4 Domžale
6.3.2018 16:00 Maribor 2:2 Rudar
7.3.2018 16:00 Celje - Gorica
7.3.2018 18:00 Olimpija 5:1 Aluminij
3.4.2018 18:00 Krško 2:0 Triglav
22. krog
10.3.2018 13:00 Rudar 3:0 Krško
10.3.2018 15:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 Maribor
10.3.2018 17:00 Domžale 3:0 Gorica
11.3.2018 15:00 Triglav 0:1 Olimpija
11.3.2018 17:00 Aluminij 1:2 Celje
23. krog
13.3.2018 16:00 Maribor 1:2 Domžale
13.3.2018 18:00 Krško 1:1 Ankaran Hrvatini
14.3.2018 16:00 Celje 5:2 Triglav
14.3.2018 18:00 Olimpija 4:0 Rudar
15.3.2018 17:00 Gorica 1:0 Aluminij
24. krog
17.3.2018 15:00 Rudar 2:1 Celje
17.3.2018 18:00 Maribor 0:2 Krško
18.3.2018 12:30 Triglav 1:1 Gorica
18.3.2018 13:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 0:3 Olimpija
18.3.2018 17:00 Domžale 6:1 Aluminij
25. krog
30.3.2018 16:00 Gorica 1:1 Rudar
30.3.2018 18:00 Aluminij 3:1 Triglav
31.3.2018 15:00 Celje 7:1 Ankaran Hrvatini
31.3.2018 17:00 Krško 1:2 Domžale
31.3.2018 20:30 Olimpija 1:1 Maribor
26. krog
7.4.2018 15:00 Ankaran Hrvatini 0:2 Gorica
7.4.2018 16:55 Maribor 3:2 Celje
7.4.2018 18:45 Rudar 4:2 Aluminij
8.4.2018 16:55 Krško 0:1 Olimpija
8.4.2018 18:45 Domžale 3:0 Triglav
27. krog
14.4.2018 15:00 Celje 5:0 Krško
14.4.2018 16:55 Olimpija 1:1 Domžale
15.4.2018 15:00 Triglav 0:2 Rudar
15.4.2018 16:55 Gorica 0:6 Maribor
15.4.2018 18:45 Aluminij 1:1 Ankaran Hrvatini
28. krog
21.4.2018 16:15 Aluminij 0:2 Maribor
21.4.2018 19:00 Gorica 2:0 Krško
22.4.2018 13:00 Triglav 2:2 Ankaran Hrvatini
22.4.2018 16:50 Celje 1:1 Olimpija
22.4.2018 19:00 Domžale 3:0 Rudar
29. krog
30. krog
31. krog
32. krog
33. krog
34. krog
35. krog
36. krog
*Zaradi omejenih pravic angleške Premier League je na voljo le razpored preteklih tekem.