RAZPOREDI

Razpored - Španija

1. krog
17.8.2018 20:15 Girona 0:0 Valladolid
17.8.2018 22:15 Betis 0:3 Levante
18.8.2018 18:15 Celta Vigo 1:1 Espanyol
18.8.2018 20:15 Villarreal 1:2 Real Sociedad
18.8.2018 22:15 Barcelona 3:0 Alaves
19.8.2018 18:15 Eibar 1:2 Huesca
19.8.2018 20:15 Rayo Vallecano 1:4 Sevilla
19.8.2018 22:15 Real Madrid 2:0 Getafe
20.8.2018 20:00 Valencia 1:1 Atletico Madrid
20.8.2018 22:00 Athletic Club 2:1 Leganes
2. krog
24.8.2018 20:15 Getafe 2:0 Eibar
24.8.2018 22:15 Leganes 2:2 Real Sociedad
25.8.2018 18:15 Alaves 0:0 Betis
25.8.2018 20:15 Atletico Madrid 1:0 Rayo Vallecano
25.8.2018 22:15 Valladolid 0:1 Barcelona
26.8.2018 18:15 Espanyol 2:0 Valencia
26.8.2018 22:15 Girona 1:4 Real Madrid
26.8.2018 22:15 Sevilla 0:0 Villarreal
27.8.2018 20:15 Levante 1:2 Celta Vigo
27.8.2018 22:00 Athletic Club 2:2 Huesca
3. krog
31.8.2018 20:00 Getafe 0:0 Valladolid
31.8.2018 22:00 Eibar 2:1 Real Sociedad
31.8.2018 22:00 Villarreal 0:1 Girona
1.9.2018 18:30 Celta Vigo 2:0 Atletico Madrid
1.9.2018 20:45 Real Madrid 4:1 Leganes
2.9.2018 12:00 Levante 2:2 Valencia
2.9.2018 16:15 Alaves 2:1 Espanyol
2.9.2018 18:30 Barcelona 8:2 Huesca
2.9.2018 20:45 Betis 1:0 Sevilla
24.10.2018 19:00 Rayo Vallecano 1:1 Athletic Club
4. krog
14.9.2018 21:00 Huesca 0:0 Rayo Vallecano
15.9.2018 13:00 Atletico Madrid 1:1 Eibar
15.9.2018 16:15 Real Sociedad 1:2 Barcelona
15.9.2018 18:30 Valencia 0:0 Betis
15.9.2018 20:45 Athletic Club 1:1 Real Madrid
16.9.2018 12:00 Leganes 0:1 Villarreal
16.9.2018 16:15 Espanyol 1:0 Levante
16.9.2018 18:30 Valladolid 0:1 Alaves
16.9.2018 20:45 Sevilla 0:2 Getafe
17.9.2018 21:00 Girona 3:2 Celta Vigo
5. krog
21.9.2018 21:00 Huesca 0:1 Real Sociedad
22.9.2018 13:00 Rayo Vallecano 1:5 Alaves
22.9.2018 16:15 Celta Vigo 3:3 Valladolid
22.9.2018 16:15 Eibar 1:0 Leganes
22.9.2018 18:30 Getafe 0:2 Atletico Madrid
22.9.2018 20:45 Real Madrid 1:0 Espanyol
23.9.2018 12:00 Levante 2:6 Sevilla
23.9.2018 16:15 Villarreal 0:0 Valencia
23.9.2018 18:30 Betis 2:2 Athletic Club
23.9.2018 20:45 Barcelona 2:2 Girona
6. krog
25.9.2018 20:00 Espanyol 1:0 Eibar
25.9.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad 2:2 Rayo Vallecano
25.9.2018 22:00 Atletico Madrid 3:0 Huesca
26.9.2018 20:00 Athletic Club 0:3 Villarreal
26.9.2018 20:00 Leganes 2:1 Barcelona
26.9.2018 22:00 Sevilla 3:0 Real Madrid
26.9.2018 22:00 Valencia 1:1 Celta Vigo
27.9.2018 20:00 Alaves 1:1 Getafe
27.9.2018 20:00 Valladolid 2:1 Levante
27.9.2018 22:00 Girona 0:1 Betis
7. krog
28.9.2018 21:00 Rayo Vallecano 2:2 Espanyol
29.9.2018 13:00 Real Sociedad 0:1 Valencia
29.9.2018 16:15 Barcelona 1:1 Athletic Club
29.9.2018 18:30 Eibar 1:3 Sevilla
29.9.2018 20:45 Real Madrid 0:0 Atletico Madrid
30.9.2018 12:00 Huesca 1:1 Girona
30.9.2018 16:15 Villarreal 0:1 Valladolid
30.9.2018 18:30 Levante 2:1 Alaves
30.9.2018 20:45 Betis 1:0 Leganes
1.10.2018 21:00 Celta Vigo 1:1 Getafe
8. krog
5.10.2018 21:00 Athletic Club 1:3 Real Sociedad
6.10.2018 13:00 Girona 2:3 Eibar
6.10.2018 16:15 Getafe 0:1 Levante
6.10.2018 18:30 Alaves 1:0 Real Madrid
6.10.2018 20:45 Leganes 1:0 Rayo Vallecano
7.10.2018 12:00 Valladolid 1:0 Huesca
7.10.2018 18:30 Atletico Madrid 1:0 Betis
7.10.2018 18:30 Espanyol 3:1 Villarreal
7.10.2018 18:30 Sevilla 2:1 Celta Vigo
7.10.2018 20:45 Valencia 1:1 Barcelona
9. krog
19.10.2018 21:00 Celta Vigo 0:1 Alaves
20.10.2018 13:00 Real Madrid 1:2 Levante
20.10.2018 16:15 Valencia 1:1 Leganes
20.10.2018 18:35 Villarreal 1:1 Atletico Madrid
20.10.2018 20:45 Barcelona 4:2 Sevilla
21.10.2018 12:00 Rayo Vallecano 1:2 Getafe
21.10.2018 16:15 Eibar 1:1 Athletic Club
21.10.2018 18:30 Huesca 0:2 Espanyol
21.10.2018 20:45 Betis 0:1 Valladolid
22.10.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad 0:0 Girona
10. krog
26.10.2018 21:00 Valladolid 1:1 Espanyol
27.10.2018 13:00 Girona 2:1 Rayo Vallecano
27.10.2018 16:15 Athletic Club 0:0 Valencia
27.10.2018 18:30 Celta Vigo 4:0 Eibar
27.10.2018 18:30 Levante 2:0 Leganes
27.10.2018 20:45 Atletico Madrid 2:0 Real Sociedad
28.10.2018 12:00 Getafe 2:0 Betis
28.10.2018 16:15 Barcelona 5:1 Real Madrid
28.10.2018 18:30 Alaves 2:1 Villarreal
28.10.2018 20:45 Sevilla 2:1 Huesca
11. krog
3.11.2018 13:00 Leganes 1:1 Atletico Madrid
3.11.2018 16:15 Real Madrid 2:0 Valladolid
3.11.2018 18:30 Valencia 0:1 Girona
3.11.2018 20:45 Rayo Vallecano 2:3 Barcelona
4.11.2018 12:00 Eibar 2:1 Alaves
4.11.2018 16:15 Villarreal 1:1 Levante
4.11.2018 18:30 Huesca 1:1 Getafe
4.11.2018 18:30 Real Sociedad 0:0 Sevilla
4.11.2018 20:45 Betis 3:3 Celta Vigo
5.11.2018 21:00 Espanyol 1:0 Athletic Club
12. krog
9.11.2018 21:00 Levante 1:3 Real Sociedad
10.11.2018 13:00 Valladolid 0:0 Eibar
10.11.2018 16:15 Getafe 0:1 Valencia
10.11.2018 18:30 Atletico Madrid 3:2 Athletic Club
10.11.2018 20:45 Girona 0:0 Leganes
11.11.2018 12:00 Alaves 2:1 Huesca
11.11.2018 16:15 Barcelona 3:4 Betis
11.11.2018 18:30 Rayo Vallecano 2:2 Villarreal
11.11.2018 18:30 Sevilla 2:1 Espanyol
11.11.2018 20:45 Celta Vigo 2:4 Real Madrid
13. krog
23.11.2018 21:00 Leganes 1:0 Alaves
24.11.2018 13:00 Eibar 3:0 Real Madrid
24.11.2018 16:15 Huesca 2:2 Levante
24.11.2018 16:15 Valencia 3:0 Rayo Vallecano
24.11.2018 20:45 Atletico Madrid 1:1 Barcelona
25.11.2018 12:00 Athletic Club 1:1 Getafe
25.11.2018 16:15 Sevilla 1:0 Valladolid
25.11.2018 18:30 Espanyol 1:3 Girona
25.11.2018 20:45 Villarreal 2:1 Betis
26.11.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad - Celta Vigo
14. krog
30.11.2018 21:00 Rayo Vallecano 1:0 Eibar
1.12.2018 13:00 Celta Vigo 2:0 Huesca
1.12.2018 16:15 Valladolid 2:4 Leganes
1.12.2018 18:30 Getafe 3:0 Espanyol
1.12.2018 20:45 Real Madrid 2:0 Valencia
2.12.2018 12:00 Betis 1:0 Real Sociedad
2.12.2018 16:15 Girona 1:1 Atletico Madrid
2.12.2018 18:30 Barcelona 2:0 Villarreal
2.12.2018 20:45 Alaves 1:1 Sevilla
3.12.2018 21:00 Levante 3:0 Athletic Club
15. krog
7.12.2018 21:00 Leganes 1:1 Getafe
8.12.2018 13:00 Atletico Madrid 3:0 Alaves
8.12.2018 16:15 Valencia 1:1 Sevilla
8.12.2018 18:30 Villarreal 2:3 Celta Vigo
8.12.2018 20:45 Espanyol 0:4 Barcelona
9.12.2018 12:00 Eibar 4:4 Levante
9.12.2018 16:15 Huesca 0:1 Real Madrid
9.12.2018 18:30 Real Sociedad 1:2 Valladolid
9.12.2018 20:45 Betis 2:0 Rayo Vallecano
10.12.2018 21:00 Athletic Club 1:0 Girona
16. krog
14.12.2018 21:00 Celta Vigo 0:0 Leganes
15.12.2018 13:00 Getafe 1:0 Real Sociedad
15.12.2018 16:15 Valladolid 2:3 Atletico Madrid
15.12.2018 18:30 Real Madrid 1:0 Rayo Vallecano
15.12.2018 20:45 Eibar 1:1 Valencia
16.12.2018 12:00 Sevilla 2:0 Girona
16.12.2018 16:15 Espanyol 1:3 Betis
16.12.2018 18:30 Huesca 2:2 Villarreal
16.12.2018 20:45 Levante 0:5 Barcelona
17.12.2018 21:00 Alaves 0:0 Athletic Club
17. krog
21.12.2018 19:30 Girona 1:1 Getafe
21.12.2018 21:00 Real Sociedad 0:1 Alaves
22.12.2018 13:00 Betis 1:1 Eibar
22.12.2018 16:15 Atletico Madrid 1:0 Espanyol
22.12.2018 18:30 Barcelona 2:0 Celta Vigo
22.12.2018 20:45 Athletic Club 1:1 Valladolid
23.12.2018 12:00 Valencia 2:1 Huesca
23.12.2018 16:15 Leganes 1:1 Sevilla
23.12.2018 18:30 Rayo Vallecano 2:1 Levante
3.1.2019 21:30 Villarreal - Real Madrid
18. krog
4.1.2019 19:00 Levante 2:2 Girona
4.1.2019 21:00 Espanyol 1:0 Leganes
5.1.2019 13:00 Valladolid 0:1 Rayo Vallecano
5.1.2019 16:15 Alaves 2:1 Valencia
5.1.2019 20:45 Huesca 2:1 Betis
6.1.2019 12:00 Eibar 0:0 Villarreal
6.1.2019 16:15 Sevilla 1:1 Atletico Madrid
6.1.2019 18:30 Real Madrid 0:2 Real Sociedad
6.1.2019 20:45 Getafe 1:2 Barcelona
7.1.2019 21:00 Celta Vigo 1:2 Athletic Club
19. krog
11.1.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano 4:2 Celta Vigo
12.1.2019 13:00 Leganes 1:0 Huesca
12.1.2019 16:15 Valencia 1:1 Valladolid
12.1.2019 18:30 Girona 1:1 Alaves
12.1.2019 20:45 Villarreal 1:2 Getafe
13.1.2019 12:00 Atletico Madrid 1:0 Levante
13.1.2019 16:15 Athletic Club 2:0 Sevilla
13.1.2019 18:30 Barcelona 3:0 Eibar
13.1.2019 20:45 Betis 1:2 Real Madrid
14.1.2019 21:00 Real Sociedad 3:2 Espanyol
20. krog
18.1.2019 21:00 Getafe 4:0 Alaves
19.1.2019 16:15 Real Madrid 2:0 Sevilla
19.1.2019 18:30 Huesca 0:3 Atletico Madrid
19.1.2019 20:45 Celta Vigo 1:2 Valencia
20.1.2019 12:00 Betis 3:2 Girona
20.1.2019 16:15 Villarreal 1:1 Athletic Club
20.1.2019 18:30 Levante 2:0 Valladolid
20.1.2019 18:30 Rayo Vallecano 2:2 Real Sociedad
20.1.2019 20:45 Barcelona 3:1 Leganes
21.1.2019 21:00 Eibar 3:0 Espanyol
21. krog
26.1.2019 13:00 Sevilla 5:0 Levante
26.1.2019 16:15 Atletico Madrid 2:0 Getafe
26.1.2019 18:30 Leganes 2:2 Eibar
26.1.2019 20:45 Valencia 3:0 Villarreal
27.1.2019 12:00 Valladolid 2:1 Celta Vigo
27.1.2019 16:15 Girona 0:2 Barcelona
27.1.2019 18:30 Athletic Club 1:0 Betis
27.1.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad 0:0 Huesca
27.1.2019 20:45 Espanyol 2:4 Real Madrid
28.1.2019 21:00 Alaves 0:1 Rayo Vallecano
22. krog
1.2.2019 21:00 Huesca 4:0 Valladolid
2.2.2019 13:00 Levante 0:0 Getafe
2.2.2019 16:15 Real Sociedad 2:1 Athletic Club
2.2.2019 18:30 Barcelona 2:2 Valencia
2.2.2019 20:45 Celta Vigo 1:0 Sevilla
3.2.2019 12:00 Villarreal 2:2 Espanyol
3.2.2019 16:15 Betis 1:0 Atletico Madrid
3.2.2019 18:30 Eibar 3:0 Girona
3.2.2019 20:45 Real Madrid 3:0 Alaves
4.2.2019 21:00 Rayo Vallecano 1:2 Leganes
23. krog
8.2.2019 21:00 Valladolid 0:0 Villarreal
9.2.2019 13:00 Getafe 3:1 Celta Vigo
9.2.2019 16:15 Atletico Madrid 1:3 Real Madrid
9.2.2019 18:30 Espanyol 2:1 Rayo Vallecano
9.2.2019 20:45 Girona 0:2 Huesca
10.2.2019 12:00 Leganes 3:0 Betis
10.2.2019 16:15 Valencia 0:0 Real Sociedad
10.2.2019 18:30 Sevilla 2:2 Eibar
10.2.2019 20:45 Athletic Club 0:0 Barcelona
11.2.2019 21:00 Alaves 2:0 Levante
24. krog
15.2.2019 21:00 Eibar 2:2 Getafe
16.2.2019 13:00 Celta Vigo 1:4 Levante
16.2.2019 16:15 Rayo Vallecano 0:1 Atletico Madrid
16.2.2019 18:30 Real Sociedad 3:0 Leganes
16.2.2019 20:45 Barcelona 1:0 Valladolid
17.2.2019 12:00 Real Madrid 1:2 Girona
17.2.2019 16:15 Valencia 0:0 Espanyol
17.2.2019 18:30 Villarreal 3:0 Sevilla
17.2.2019 20:45 Betis 1:1 Alaves
18.2.2019 21:00 Huesca 0:1 Athletic Club
25. krog
26. krog
27. krog
28. krog
29. krog
30. krog
31. krog
32. krog
33. krog
34. krog
35. krog
36. krog
37. krog
38. krog
*Zaradi omejenih pravic angleške Premier League je na voljo le razpored preteklih tekem.